# | Spur | Dauer | |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oneself (Opening) | 0:52 | |
2. | Sturm und Drang (Main menu) | 3:56 | |
3. | The Sixteen Challengers pt. 1 (Character Select 1) | 1:02 | |
4. | Prologue Demo | 1:19 | |
5. | Stone Marker (Map Screen) | 0:6 | |
6. | Way of the Overlord (Haohmaru) | 4:29 | |
7. | Waltz of Nature (Nakoruru) | 4:34 | |
8. | The Crow (Yashamaru Kurama) | 4:27 | |
9. | Divine Punishment (Hanzo Hattori) | 5:34 | |
10. | Winner Demo 1 | 0:10 | |
11. | Deathmatch Conclusion (Result Screen) | 2:29 | |
12. | Seafarer's Paradise (Darli Dagger) | 4:43 | |
13. | San-San (Wu-Ruixiang) | 3:27 | |
14. | Fin of Invincibility (Galford) | 3:53 | |
15. | Hazy Moon (Ukyo Tachibana) | 4:31 | |
16. | Interim Demo 1 | 0:29 | |
17. | Continue | 0:22 | |
18. | Here Comes a New Challenger | 0:4 | |
19. | Harmonious Rock Rhyming Six Sentences Remix (Tutorial) | 2:56 | |
20. | Dojo 1 | 2:43 | |
21. | Dojo 2 | 2:43 | |
22. | Dojo 3 | 2:43 | |
23. | Festive Colors (Simple Credits) | 2:33 | |
24. | The Sixteen Challengers pt. 2 (Character Select 2) | 1:52 | |
25. | Zagashira (Kyoshiro Senryo) | 3:29 | |
26. | Bamboo Grove Village (Jubei Yagyu) | 5:31 | |
27. | Indigenous No. 2 (Tam Tam) | 3:32 | |
28. | French Lady (Charlotte) | 4:27 | |
29. | Interim Demo 2 | 0:40 | |
30. | Onibayashi (Genjuro Kibagami) | 3:48 | |
31. | Way of the Crook (Earthquake) | 3:22 | |
32. | Pulsation (Shiki) | 4:35 | |
33. | Iki (Yoshitora Tokugawa) | 4:09 | |
34. | Winner Demo 2 | 0:9 | |
35. | Fateful Encounter (Intro) | 1:37 | |
36. | Fateful Encounter (Battle) | 2:40 | |
37. | Boss Intro | 0:52 | |
38. | Shizuka Sennen Zakura (Map Screen) | 0:9 | |
39. | Dance of Evil Spirits -Part Ⅰ- (Shizuka Gozen) | 3:24 | |
40. | Final Boss Transformation | 0:56 | |
41. | Dance of Evil Spirits -Part Ⅱ- (Shizuka Gozen) | 4:54 | |
42. | Final Boss Defeat | 1:09 | |
43. | The After Stories (Epilogue Demo) | 3:23 | |
44. | Revive the Soul (End Credits) | 5:27 | |
45. | The Light of Snow (Rimururu) | 3:54 | |
46. | Tsubana-Nagashi (Shizumaru Hisame) | 5:48 | |
47. | Shrieking Abyss (Basara) | 4:20 | |
48. | Blaze -Part Ⅲ- (Kazuki Kazama) | 4:00 | |
49. | God of Military Arts (Wan Fu) | 5:11 | |
50. | Akemodoro (Mina Majikina) | 4:07 | |
51. | Reflection in the Water (Sogetsu Kazama) | 4:20 | |
52. | Wings of Yearning (Iroha) | 3:57 | |
53. | What Is Strength? (Warden) | 4:20 | |
54. | Dreams of Phantasia (Gong Sun Li) | 4:18 | |
55. | Banquet of Nature 7.7 | 3:09 | |
56. | The Crow Cometh! | 3:35 | |
57. | Harmonious Rock Rhyming Six Sentences Remix-Again | 2:47 | |
58. | Revive the Soul WA style | 5:27 | |
59. | Brutal Woman 2 (Cham Cham) | 4:28 | |
60. | (The Last Blade~Determination in the Dawn~) -SAMURAI SHODOWN ver.- (Hibiki Takane) | 3:27 | |
61. | (Passion) Fate -SAMURAI SHODOWN ver.- (Hibiki Takane) | 3:40 | |
62. | Agitated Calm -SAMURAI SHODOWN ver.- (Shiro Tokisada Amakusa) | 3:40 | |
194:37 |